Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Saturday January 18, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:40 AM    AHC - January
 
8:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal, Sidekick Pre-K Clinic - Session 1
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Girls - Grades 1&2
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Boys - Grades 1&2
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Girls - Grades 3&4
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Boys - Grades 3&4
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Boys - Grades 5&6
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Girls - Grades 5&6
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Girls - Grades 7&8
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Boys - Grades 7&8
 
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal, Sidekick Kindergarten Clinic - Session 1
 
9:50 AM - 10:30 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Winter - Amazing Athletes, Winter (2-4 yo) - Session 1
 
9:50 AM - 10:40 AM    NE Angels - January
 
10:50 AM - 11:40 AM    Ice Skating, Bay State - Learn to Skate Ages 4-18 - Learn to Skate, Series III - Saturday
 
11:50 AM - 12:40 PM    AHC - January
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    AHC - January
 
2:00 PM - 3:50 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
4:00 PM - 5:50 PM    Public Skate
 
6:00 PM - 7:50 PM    ACHS January Ice
 
8:00 PM - 9:50 PM    ACHS January Ice
 
Sunday January 19, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    AHC - January
 
8:20 AM - 9:20 AM    AHC - January
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Public Skate
 
10:05 AM - 10:55 AM    Soccer, Super Stars - Winter - SSS - Sunday Indoor (3-5 year olds) - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer, Super Stars - Winter - SSS - Sunday Indoor (5-7 year olds) - Session 1
 
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM    MYCGL
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Boys (Session 1)
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Girls (Session 1)
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    MYCGL
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Girls (Session 2)
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Boys (Session 2)
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Public Skate
 
4:10 PM - 5:10 PM    AHC - January
 
5:20 PM - 6:20 PM    AHC - January
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AHC - January
 
7:40 PM - 8:40 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
8:50 PM - 9:50 PM    Mansfield - January
 
10:10 PM - 11:40 PM    HNA - January
 
Monday January 20, 2020
8:30 AM - 10:20 AM    AFC Tot Skate Party
 
11:00 AM - 12:50 PM    Public Skate - Special Time
 
1:00 PM - 1:50 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
2:00 PM - 3:50 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
4:00 PM - 5:50 PM    ACHS January Ice
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, ASC Winter Skills Clinic - ASC Winter Soccer Skills - Session 1 (Grades 1&2)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Soccer, ASC Winter Skills Clinic - ASC Winter Soccer Skills - Session 1 (Grades 3&4)
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Soccer, ASC Winter Skills Clinic - ASC Winter Soccer Skills - Session 1 (Grades 5-8)
 
10:10 PM - 11:40 PM    HNA - Mondays
 
Tuesday January 21, 2020
9:40 AM - 10:20 AM    Ice Skating, Tot Skate - Ages 2.5 and up - Tot Skate with Carol - Session 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Ice Skating, Adult - Adult Skating - Session 2
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Home School/Family/Kids Drop-in Stick & Puck
 
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Belmont Hill - January
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
6:10 PM - 7:00 PM    AHC - January
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Tuesday Family Games - TWO people (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
7:10 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC - January
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Tuesday Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
10:10 PM - 11:10 PM    Arl Mens League - January
 
Wednesday January 22, 2020
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Bootcamp, Winter - Bootcamp, Winter - Session 1
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Public Skate - Lunch Time Skate
 
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM    Ice Skating, Bay State - Learn to Skate Ages 4-18 - Learn to Skate, Series III - Wednesday
 
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM    AHC - January
 
6:00 PM - 7:50 PM    ACHS January Ice
 
8:00 PM - 9:50 PM    ACHS January Ice
 
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM    Over 40 - January
 
Thursday January 23, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Public Skate
 
11:45 AM - 1:45 PM    Men's Stick & Puck
 
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Belmont Hill - January
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
5:10 PM - 6:00 PM    ACHS January Ice
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7-11), Winter
 
6:10 PM - 7:00 PM    AHC - January
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Thursday Family Games - TWO people (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
7:10 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC - January
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Thursday Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner-Advanced (Ages 12+), Winter
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Adult Program - Adult Fencing - Winter
 
8:10 PM - 9:00 PM    AHC - January
 
9:10 PM - 10:00 PM    AHC - January
 
10:10 PM - 11:10 PM    Griffin Group - January
 
Friday January 24, 2020
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Bootcamp, Winter - Bootcamp, Winter - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Women's Stick & Puck
 
11:00 AM - 12:50 PM    Public Skate
 
2:00 PM - 3:40 PM    Discount Public Skate ($3/pp)
 
3:50 PM - 4:55 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM    Karate, Little Dragons and Little Ninjas - Karate, Little Dragons (Ages 3-4)
 
5:05 PM - 6:10 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate, Little Dragons and Little Ninjas - Karate, Little Ninjas (Ages 5-7)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate, Little Dragons and Little Ninjas - Karate, Little Ninjas (Ages 8+)
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Brazilian Futsal - Brazilian Futsal (Grades 3 & 4)
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    AHC - January
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    Brazilian Futsal - Brazilian Futsal (Grades 5-8)
 
7:10 PM - 9:00 PM    Public Skate
 
9:20 PM - 10:20 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
10:20 PM - 11:20 PM    MA Hockey - January
 
Saturday January 25, 2020
7:00 AM - 9:40 AM    AHC - January
 
8:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal, Sidekick Pre-K Clinic - Session 1
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Girls - Grades 1&2
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Boys - Grades 1&2
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Girls - Grades 3&4
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Boys - Grades 3&4
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Boys - Grades 5&6
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Girls - Grades 5&6
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Girls - Grades 7&8
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Boys - Grades 7&8
 
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal, Sidekick Kindergarten Clinic - Session 1
 
9:50 AM - 10:30 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Winter - Amazing Athletes, Winter (2-4 yo) - Session 1
 
9:50 AM - 10:40 AM    NE Angels - January
 
10:50 AM - 11:40 AM    Ice Skating, Bay State - Learn to Skate Ages 4-18 - Learn to Skate, Series IV - Saturday
 
11:50 AM - 12:40 PM    AHC - January
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    AHC - January
 
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    AHC - January
 
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM    AHC - January
 
4:00 PM - 5:50 PM    Public Skate
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
Sunday January 26, 2020
7:10 AM - 8:10 AM    AHC - January
 
8:20 AM - 9:20 AM    AHC - January
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Public Skate
 
10:05 AM - 10:55 AM    Soccer, Super Stars - Winter - SSS - Sunday Indoor (3-5 year olds) - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer, Super Stars - Winter - SSS - Sunday Indoor (5-7 year olds) - Session 1
 
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM    MYCGL
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Boys (Session 1)
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Girls (Session 1)
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    MYCGL
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Girls (Session 2)
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Boys (Session 2)
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Letteney Party
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Kenneth Simmons
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Public Skate
 
4:10 PM - 5:10 PM    AHC - January
 
5:20 PM - 6:20 PM    AHC - January
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AHC - January
 
7:40 PM - 8:40 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
8:50 PM - 9:50 PM    Mansfield - January
 
10:10 PM - 11:40 PM    HNA - January
 
Monday January 27, 2020
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Bootcamp, Winter - Bootcamp, Winter - Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 1:50 PM    Public Skate
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Belmont Hill - January
 
3:10 PM - 4:00 PM    ACHS January Ice
 
4:10 PM - 5:00 PM    ACHS January Ice
 
5:10 PM - 6:00 PM    AHC - January
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, ASC Winter Skills Clinic - ASC Winter Soccer Skills - Session 1 (Grades 1&2)
 
6:10 PM - 7:00 PM    AHC - January
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Monday Youth Games (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Soccer, ASC Winter Skills Clinic - ASC Winter Soccer Skills - Session 1 (Grades 3&4)
 
7:10 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC - January
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Monday Adult Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Soccer, ASC Winter Skills Clinic - ASC Winter Soccer Skills - Session 1 (Grades 5-8)
 
8:10 PM - 10:00 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
10:10 PM - 11:40 PM    HNA - Mondays
 
Tuesday January 28, 2020
9:40 AM - 10:20 AM    Ice Skating, Tot Skate - Ages 2.5 and up - Tot Skate with Carol - Session 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Ice Skating, Adult - Adult Skating - Session 2
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Home School/Family/Kids Drop-in Stick & Puck
 
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Belmont Hill - January
 
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
6:10 PM - 7:00 PM    AHC - January
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Tuesday Family Games - TWO people (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
7:10 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC - January
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Tuesday Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
8:10 PM - 9:00 PM    ACHS January Ice
 
9:10 PM - 10:00 PM    ACHS January Ice
 
10:10 PM - 11:10 PM    Arl Mens League - January
 
Wednesday January 29, 2020
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Bootcamp, Winter - Bootcamp, Winter - Session 1
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Public Skate - Lunch Time Skate
 
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM    Ice Skating, Bay State - Learn to Skate Ages 4-18 - Learn to Skate, Series IV - Wednesday
 
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
5:00 PM - 5:50 PM    AHC - January
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    AHC - January
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    AHC - January
 
8:00 PM - 9:50 PM    ACHS January Ice
 
10:00 PM - 11:30 PM    Over 40 - January
 
Thursday January 30, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Public Skate
 
11:45 AM - 1:45 PM    Men's Stick & Puck
 
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Belmont Hill - January
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
5:10 PM - 6:00 PM    ACHS January Ice
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7-11), Winter
 
6:10 PM - 7:00 PM    AHC - January
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Thursday Family Games - TWO people (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
7:10 PM - 8:00 PM    AHC - January
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Thursday Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner-Advanced (Ages 12+), Winter
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Adult Program - Adult Fencing - Winter
 
8:10 PM - 9:00 PM    AHC - January
 
9:10 PM - 10:00 PM    AHC - January
 
10:10 PM - 11:10 PM    Griffin Group - January
 
Friday January 31, 2020
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Bootcamp, Winter - Bootcamp, Winter - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Women's Stick & Puck
 
11:00 AM - 12:50 PM    Public Skate
 
2:00 PM - 3:40 PM    Discount Public Skate ($3/pp)
 
3:50 PM - 4:55 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM    Karate, Little Dragons and Little Ninjas - Karate, Little Dragons (Ages 3-4)
 
5:05 PM - 6:10 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate, Little Dragons and Little Ninjas - Karate, Little Ninjas (Ages 5-7)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate, Little Dragons and Little Ninjas - Karate, Little Ninjas (Ages 8+)
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Brazilian Futsal - Brazilian Futsal (Grades 3 & 4)
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    AHC - January
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    Brazilian Futsal - Brazilian Futsal (Grades 5-8)
 
7:10 PM - 9:00 PM    Public Skate
 
9:20 PM - 10:20 PM    AHS - January Ice
 
10:20 PM - 11:20 PM    MA Hockey - January
 
Saturday February 1, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal, Sidekick Pre-K Clinic - Session 1
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Girls - Grades 1&2
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Boys - Grades 1&2
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Girls - Grades 3&4
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Boys - Grades 3&4
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Boys - Grades 5&6
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Girls - Grades 5&6
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Girls - Grades 7&8
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Boys - Grades 7&8
 
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal, Sidekick Kindergarten Clinic - Session 1
 
9:50 AM - 10:30 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Winter - Amazing Athletes, Winter (2-4 yo) - Session 1
 
10:50 AM - 11:40 AM    Ice Skating, Bay State - Learn to Skate Ages 4-18 - Learn to Skate, Series IV - Saturday
 
4:00 PM - 5:50 PM    Public Skate
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    King Party
 
Sunday February 2, 2020
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Public Skate
 
10:05 AM - 10:55 AM    Soccer, Super Stars - Winter - SSS - Sunday Indoor (3-5 year olds) - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer, Super Stars - Winter - SSS - Sunday Indoor (5-7 year olds) - Session 1
 
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM    MYCGL
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Boys (Session 1)
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Girls (Session 1)
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    MYCGL
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Girls (Session 2)
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Boys (Session 2)
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Public Skate
 
Monday February 3, 2020
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Bootcamp, Winter - Bootcamp, Winter - Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 1:50 PM    Lincoln School 5th Grade Skating Party
 
12:00 PM - 1:50 PM    Public Skate
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Lincoln School 5th Grade Skating Party
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Belmont Hill - February
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, ASC Winter Skills Clinic - ASC Winter Soccer Skills - Session 1 (Grades 1&2)
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Monday Youth Games (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Soccer, ASC Winter Skills Clinic - ASC Winter Soccer Skills - Session 1 (Grades 3&4)
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Monday Adult Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Soccer, ASC Winter Skills Clinic - ASC Winter Soccer Skills - Session 1 (Grades 5-8)
 
Tuesday February 4, 2020
9:40 AM - 10:20 AM    Ice Skating, Tot Skate - Ages 2.5 and up - Tot Skate with Carol - Session 2
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Ice Skating, Adult - Adult Skating - Session 2
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Home School/Family/Kids Drop-in Stick & Puck
 
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Belmont Hill - February
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Tuesday Family Games - TWO people (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Tuesday Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
10:10 PM - 11:10 PM    Arl Mens League - February
 
Wednesday February 5, 2020
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Bootcamp, Winter - Bootcamp, Winter - Session 1
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Public Skate - Lunch Time Skate
 
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM    Ice Skating, Bay State - Learn to Skate Ages 4-18 - Learn to Skate, Series IV - Wednesday
 
Thursday February 6, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Public Skate
 
11:45 AM - 1:45 PM    Men's Stick & Puck
 
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Belmont Hill - February
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7-11), Winter
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Thursday Family Games - TWO people (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Thursday Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner-Advanced (Ages 12+), Winter
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Adult Program - Adult Fencing - Winter
 
Friday February 7, 2020
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Bootcamp, Winter - Bootcamp, Winter - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Women's Stick & Puck
 
11:00 AM - 12:50 PM    Public Skate
 
2:00 PM - 3:40 PM    Discount Public Skate ($3/pp)
 
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM    Karate, Little Dragons and Little Ninjas - Karate, Little Dragons (Ages 3-4)
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate, Little Dragons and Little Ninjas - Karate, Little Ninjas (Ages 5-7)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate, Little Dragons and Little Ninjas - Karate, Little Ninjas (Ages 8+)
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Brazilian Futsal - Brazilian Futsal (Grades 3 & 4)
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    Brazilian Futsal - Brazilian Futsal (Grades 5-8)
 
7:10 PM - 9:10 PM    Public Skate
 
10:20 PM - 11:20 PM    MA Hockey - February
 
Saturday February 8, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:55 AM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal, Sidekick Pre-K Clinic - Session 2
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Girls - Grades 1&2
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Boys - Grades 1&2
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Girls - Grades 3&4
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Boys - Grades 3&4
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Boys - Grades 5&6
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Girls - Grades 5&6
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Girls - Grades 7&8
 
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal - Boys - Grades 7&8
 
9:00 AM - 9:55 AM    Futsal, Arlington Youth Futsal League - Futsal, Sidekick Kindergarten Clinic - Session 2
 
9:50 AM - 10:30 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Winter - Amazing Athletes, Winter (2-4 yo) - Session 1
 
10:50 AM - 11:40 AM    Ice Skating, Bay State - Learn to Skate Ages 4-18 - Learn to Skate, Series IV - Saturday
 
4:00 PM - 5:50 PM    Public Skate
 
Sunday February 9, 2020
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Public Skate
 
10:05 AM - 10:55 AM    Soccer, Super Stars - Winter - SSS - Sunday Indoor (3-5 year olds) - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer, Super Stars - Winter - SSS - Sunday Indoor (5-7 year olds) - Session 1
 
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM    MYCGL
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Boys (Session 1)
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Girls (Session 1)
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    MYCGL
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Girls (Session 2)
 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM    2nd & 3rd Grade Basketball - Basketball, 2nd & 3rd Grade - Boys (Session 2)
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Public Skate
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Beltram Party
 
10:10 PM - 11:40 PM    HNA - February
 
Monday February 10, 2020
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Bootcamp, Winter - Bootcamp, Winter - Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 1:50 PM    Public Skate
 
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Belmont Hill - February
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, ASC Winter Skills Clinic - ASC Winter Soccer Skills - Session 1 (Grades 1&2)
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Monday Youth Games (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Soccer, ASC Winter Skills Clinic - ASC Winter Soccer Skills - Session 1 (Grades 3&4)
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Monday Adult Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Soccer, ASC Winter Skills Clinic - ASC Winter Soccer Skills - Session 1 (Grades 5-8)
 
10:10 PM - 11:40 PM    HNA - Mondays
 
Tuesday February 11, 2020
9:40 AM - 10:20 AM    Ice Skating, Tot Skate - Ages 2.5 and up - Tot Skate with Carol - Session 3
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Ice Skating, Adult - Adult Skating - Session 3
 
11:30 AM - 1:00 PM    Home School/Family/Kids Drop-in Stick & Puck
 
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Belmont Hill - February
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Tuesday Family Games - TWO people (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Tuesday Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
10:10 PM - 11:10 PM    Arl Mens League - February
 
Wednesday February 12, 2020
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Bootcamp, Winter - Bootcamp, Winter - Session 1
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Public Skate - Lunch Time Skate
 
3:00 PM - 3:50 PM    Ice Skating, Bay State - Learn to Skate Ages 4-18 - Learn to Skate, Series IV - Wednesday
 
Thursday February 13, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Public Skate
 
11:45 AM - 1:45 PM    Men's Stick & Puck
 
2:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Belmont Hill - February
 
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7-11), Winter
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Thursday Family Games - TWO people (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Winter - Thursday Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner-Advanced (Ages 12+), Winter
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Adult Program - Adult Fencing - Winter
 
Friday February 14, 2020
6:00 AM - 7:00 AM    Bootcamp, Winter - Bootcamp, Winter - Session 1
 
9:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Women's Stick & Puck
 
11:00 AM - 12:50 PM    Public Skate
 
2:00 PM - 3:40 PM    Discount Public Skate ($3/pp)
 
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM    Karate, Little Dragons and Little Ninjas - Karate, Little Dragons (Ages 3-4)
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate, Little Dragons and Little Ninjas - Karate, Little Ninjas (Ages 5-7)
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate, Little Dragons and Little Ninjas - Karate, Little Ninjas (Ages 8+)
 
7:10 PM - 9:10 PM    Public Skate
 
10:20 PM - 11:20 PM    MA Hockey - February
 
Saturday February 15, 2020
9:50 AM - 10:30 AM    Amazing Athletes Multi-Sport Program - Winter - Amazing Athletes, Winter (2-4 yo) - Session 1
 
4:00 PM - 5:50 PM    Public Skate
 
Sunday February 16, 2020
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Public Skate
 
10:05 AM - 10:55 AM    Soccer, Super Stars - Winter - SSS - Sunday Indoor (3-5 year olds) - Session 1
 
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer, Super Stars - Winter - SSS - Sunday Indoor (5-7 year olds) - Session 1
 
11:40 AM - 12:40 PM    MYCGL
 
12:50 PM - 1:50 PM    MYCGL
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Public Skate
 
10:10 PM - 11:40 PM    HNA - February
 
Monday February 17, 2020
12:00 PM - 1:50 PM    Public Skate - Special Time
 
10:10 PM - 11:40 PM    HNA - Mondays
 
Tuesday February 18, 2020
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Kid Care - Vacation Program - Kid Care February Vacation (Tuesday, 2/18)
 
9:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Kids' Stick & Puck: K-5th Grade
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer, Challenger - Vacation Program - Soccer, Challenger - February Vacation (Half-day)
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Multi Sports, Viking Sports Vacation Program - Viking Multi-Sport February Vacation
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Soccer, Challenger - Vacation Program - Soccer, Challenger - February Vacation (Full-day)
 
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Basketball, Premier Hoops Vacation Clinic - Premier Hoops - February Vacation Clinic
 
11:00 AM - 12:50 PM    Public Skate - Special Time
 
1:00 PM - 2:50 PM    Kids' Stick & Puck: 6th Grade and Up