Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday May 21, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    ACHS
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Flag Football After-School Program - Flag Football Afterschool Program
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    ACHS/AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Frisbee, Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee (Tuesday Only)
 
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Frisbee, Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee (Tues & Fri)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL - Robbins
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Tennis, Adult Intermediate - Adult Intermediate Tennis - Spring
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Spring - Tuesday Family Games - TWO people (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    Tennis, Adult Advanced Beginner - Adult Advanced Beginner Tennis - Spring
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Drop-in Basketball - Drop-in Basketball
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Spring - Tuesday Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
8:00 PM - 8:50 PM    Tennis, Adult Beginner - Adult Beginner Tennis - Spring
 
Wednesday May 22, 2019
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tinkergarten class
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    ACHS/AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Basketball, Sidekick 3x3 After-School Program - Sidekick Afterschool Basketball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Track and Field Team, Elementary - Track and Field (Grades K-2)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Track and Field Team, Elementary - Track and Field (Grades 3-5)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball - Drop-in
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Thursday May 23, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:10 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Thursday (2-3yo)
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    ACHS/AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Soccer, Sidekick After-School Program - Sidekick Afterschool Soccer
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Tennis, Middle School Club Team Program - Middle School Club Tennis, Spring - Thursday
 
5:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Tennis, Middle School Club Team Program - Middle School Club Tennis, Spring - Mon & Thurs
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL - Robbins
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Spring - Thursday Family Games - TWO people (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7+), Spring 2
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Spring - Thursday Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner-Advanced (Ages 12+), Spring 2
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Adult Program - Adult Fencing - Spring 2
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Friday May 24, 2019
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Friday (3-4yo)
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    ACHS/AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Frisbee, Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee (Friday Only)
 
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Frisbee, Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee (Tues & Fri)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM    Karate, Little Dragons Ages 3-4 - Karate, Little Dragons - Spring
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate, Little Ninjas Ages 5-7 & 8-14 - Karate, Little Ninjas (5-7 year olds) - Spring
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL - Robbins
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate, Little Ninjas Ages 5-7 & 8-14 - Karate, Little Ninjas (8+ year olds) - Spring
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Saturday May 25, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    ACHS
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    ACHS
 
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    ASC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    AYL
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
9:00 AM - 2:45 PM    ASC
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Tai Chi for Strength and Balance - Tai Chi for Strength and Balance
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tinkergarten class
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    AHS
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
11:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    AHS
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Valdeva Crema
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    John Watson
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
Sunday May 26, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Mardic Adult Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
8:30 AM - 9:10 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Sunday (2-3yo)
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    AHS
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:15 AM - 9:55 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Sunday (4-5yo)
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Sunday (3-4yo)
 
10:50 AM - 11:30 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - SHINE: Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Sunday
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Laskowski Party
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Carriou Party
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Carriou Party
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AHS
 
Monday May 27, 2019
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    ACHS/AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Tuesday May 28, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    ACHS
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Flag Football After-School Program - Flag Football Afterschool Program
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    ACHS/AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Frisbee, Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee (Tuesday Only)
 
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Frisbee, Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee (Tues & Fri)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL - Robbins
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Tennis, Adult Intermediate - Adult Intermediate Tennis - Spring
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Spring - Tuesday Family Games - TWO people (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    Tennis, Adult Advanced Beginner - Adult Advanced Beginner Tennis - Spring
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Drop-in Basketball - Drop-in Basketball
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Spring - Tuesday Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
8:00 PM - 8:50 PM    Tennis, Adult Beginner - Adult Beginner Tennis - Spring
 
Wednesday May 29, 2019
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tinkergarten class
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    ACHS/AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Basketball, Sidekick 3x3 After-School Program - Sidekick Afterschool Basketball
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Track and Field Team, Elementary - Track and Field (Grades K-2)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Track and Field Team, Elementary - Track and Field (Grades 3-5)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball - Drop-in
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Thursday May 30, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:10 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Thursday (2-3yo)
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    ACHS/AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Soccer, Sidekick After-School Program - Sidekick Afterschool Soccer
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Tennis, Middle School Club Team Program - Middle School Club Tennis, Spring - Thursday
 
5:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Tennis, Middle School Club Team Program - Middle School Club Tennis, Spring - Mon & Thurs
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL - Robbins
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Spring - Thursday Family Games - TWO people (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7+), Spring 2
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Spring - Thursday Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner-Advanced (Ages 12+), Spring 2
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Adult Program - Adult Fencing - Spring 2
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Friday May 31, 2019
7:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Hardy Field Day
 
7:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Hardy Field Day
 
7:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Hardy Field Day
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Brackett Menotomy Field Day
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Friday (3-4yo)
 
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Brackett Menotomy Field Day
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Brackett Menotomy Field Day
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    ACHS/AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Frisbee, Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee (Friday Only)
 
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Frisbee, Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee (Tues & Fri)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM    Karate, Little Dragons Ages 3-4 - Karate, Little Dragons - Spring
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate, Little Ninjas Ages 5-7 & 8-14 - Karate, Little Ninjas (5-7 year olds) - Spring
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL - Robbins
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate, Little Ninjas Ages 5-7 & 8-14 - Karate, Little Ninjas (8+ year olds) - Spring
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Saturday June 1, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    ACHS
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    ACHS
 
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    ASC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    AHS 2019 Graduation
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    AYL
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
9:00 AM - 9:50 AM    Tennis, Junior Saturday Programs for Beginners/Advanced Beginners - Spring Saturday Tennis for Beg/Adv Beg (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 2:45 PM    ASC
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Tai Chi for Strength and Balance - Tai Chi for Strength and Balance
 
10:00 AM - 10:50 AM    Tennis, Junior Saturday Programs for Beginners/Advanced Beginners - Spring Saturday Tennis for Beg/Adv Beg (Ages 7-9)
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Laura Cerritelli
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tinkergarten class
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Sarah Appleby
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM    Tennis, Junior Saturday Programs for Beginners/Advanced Beginners - Spring Saturday Tennis for Beg/Adv Beg (Ages 10-12)
 
11:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer, Challenger - TinyTykes - TinyTykes Soccer - Spring, Saturday - Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    AHS
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
12:15 PM - 1:15 PM    Soccer, Challenger - TinyTykes - TinyTykes Soccer - Spring, Saturday - Session 2
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Laura Cerritelli
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Nicholas Walsh
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Soccer, Challenger - TinyTykes - TinyTykes Soccer - Spring, Saturday - Session 3
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Terkla Party
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
Sunday June 2, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Mardic Adult Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
8:30 AM - 9:10 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Sunday (2-3yo)
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    AHS
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    PTO Obstacle Course Fundraiser
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:15 AM - 9:55 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Sunday (4-5yo)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Free Yoga
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Sunday (3-4yo)
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Terkla Party
 
10:50 AM - 11:30 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - SHINE: Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Sunday
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Bullock Party
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Soccer, Challenger - TinyTykes - TinyTykes Soccer - Spring, Sunday - Session 1
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Challenger - TinyTykes - TinyTykes Soccer - Spring, Sunday - Session 2
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AHS
 
Monday June 3, 2019
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    ACHS/AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    T-Ball Clinics, Viking Sports - Viking T-Ball (Pre-K, K and 1st)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Archery - Archery - Spring
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Tennis, Middle School Club Team Program - Middle School Club Tennis, Spring - Monday
 
5:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Tennis, Middle School Club Team Program - Middle School Club Tennis, Spring - Mon & Thurs
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Spring - Monday Youth Games (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball - Lessons for Beginners
 
7:10 PM - 8:00 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Spring - Monday Family Games - TWO people (7:10pm-8:00pm)
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
8:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Spring - Monday Doubles (8:10pm-9:50pm)
 
Tuesday June 4, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    ACHS
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Flag Football After-School Program - Flag Football Afterschool Program
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    ACHS/AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Frisbee, Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee (Tuesday Only)
 
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Frisbee, Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee (Tues & Fri)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL - Robbins
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Spring - Tuesday Family Games - TWO people (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Drop-in Basketball - Drop-in Basketball
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Spring - Tuesday Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Wednesday June 5, 2019
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tinkergarten class
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    ACHS/AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Sunshine Nursery Picnic/Gerry Retirement
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Sunshine Nursery Picnic/Gerry Retirement
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Track and Field Team, Elementary - Track and Field (Grades K-2)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Track and Field Team, Elementary - Track and Field (Grades 3-5)
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Sunshine Nursery Picnic/Gerry Retirement
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball - Drop-in
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Thursday June 6, 2019
9:30 AM - 10:10 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Thursday (2-3yo)
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    ACHS/AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Menotomy Preschool Picnic
 
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM    Menotomy Preschool Picnic
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Tennis, Middle School Club Team Program - Middle School Club Tennis, Spring - Thursday
 
5:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Tennis, Middle School Club Team Program - Middle School Club Tennis, Spring - Mon & Thurs
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL - Robbins
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Spring - Thursday Family Games - TWO people (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7+), Spring 2
 
7:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Spring - Thursday Doubles (7:10pm-9:50pm)
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner-Advanced (Ages 12+), Spring 2
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Adult Program - Adult Fencing - Spring 2
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Friday June 7, 2019
7:30 AM - 3:00 PM    Dallin School Field Day
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    5th grade field trip
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    5th grade field trip
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Friday (3-4yo)
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Color Guard Rehearsal
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    ACHS/AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Frisbee, Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee (Friday Only)
 
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Frisbee, Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee (Tues & Fri)
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Dallin Picnic
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dallin Picnic
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dallin Picnic
 
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Dallin Picnic
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM    Karate, Little Dragons Ages 3-4 - Karate, Little Dragons - Spring
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate, Little Ninjas Ages 5-7 & 8-14 - Karate, Little Ninjas (5-7 year olds) - Spring
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Dallin Picnic
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL - Robbins
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate, Little Ninjas Ages 5-7 & 8-14 - Karate, Little Ninjas (8+ year olds) - Spring
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Saturday June 8, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    ACHS
 
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Soap Box Derby
 
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Soap Box Derby
 
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Soap Box Derby
 
7:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Relay for Life
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    ACHS
 
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM    ASC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM    AYL
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
9:00 AM - 2:45 PM    ASC
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Tai Chi for Strength and Balance - Tai Chi for Strength and Balance
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tinkergarten class
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Soap Box Derby
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
11:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM    Soccer, Challenger - TinyTykes - TinyTykes Soccer - Spring, Saturday - Session 1
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    AHS
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
12:15 PM - 1:15 PM    Soccer, Challenger - TinyTykes - TinyTykes Soccer - Spring, Saturday - Session 2
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Soap Box Derby
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Soccer, Challenger - TinyTykes - TinyTykes Soccer - Spring, Saturday - Session 3
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Fallon Party
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Ostrow Party
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Soap Box Derby
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
Sunday June 9, 2019
7:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Relay for Life
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Mardic Adult Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:30 AM - 9:10 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Sunday (2-3yo)
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    AHS
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:15 AM - 9:55 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Sunday (4-5yo)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Free Yoga
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Sunday (3-4yo)
 
10:50 AM - 11:30 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - SHINE: Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Sunday
 
12:00 PM - 3:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM    AYBSA
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
12:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Macridi Party
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM    Soccer, Challenger - TinyTykes - TinyTykes Soccer - Spring, Sunday - Session 1
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Soccer, Challenger - TinyTykes - TinyTykes Soccer - Spring, Sunday - Session 2
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AHS
 
Monday June 10, 2019
7:30 AM - 3:00 PM    Dallin School Field Day
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis, Ages 5-6 (Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beginners - WK 1 (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 7-9 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 1 (Ages 7-9)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 1 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Inter/Adv) Summer Lessons - GCT for Int/Adv - WK 1 (Ages 10-16)
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    ACHS/AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM    T-Ball Clinics, Viking Sports - Viking T-Ball (Pre-K, K and 1st)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM    Archery - Archery - Spring
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 6:50 PM    Tennis, Middle School Club Team Program - Middle School Club Tennis, Spring - Monday
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:20 PM - 7:10 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Spring - Monday Youth Games (6:20pm-7:10pm)
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball - Lessons for Beginners
 
7:10 PM - 8:00 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Spring - Monday Family Games - TWO people (7:10pm-8:00pm)
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
8:10 PM - 9:50 PM    Badminton - Badminton, Spring - Monday Doubles (8:10pm-9:50pm)
 
Tuesday June 11, 2019
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM    ACHS
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis, Ages 5-6 (Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beginners - WK 1 (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 7-9 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 1 (Ages 7-9)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 1 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Inter/Adv) Summer Lessons - GCT for Int/Adv - WK 1 (Ages 10-16)
 
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Flag Football After-School Program - Flag Football Afterschool Program
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    ACHS/AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Frisbee, Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee (Tuesday Only)
 
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Frisbee, Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee (Tues & Fri)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL - Robbins
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Adult Drop-in Basketball - Drop-in Basketball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Wednesday June 12, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis, Ages 5-6 (Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beginners - WK 1 (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 7-9 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 1 (Ages 7-9)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 1 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Inter/Adv) Summer Lessons - GCT for Int/Adv - WK 1 (Ages 10-16)
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tinkergarten class
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM    Sims & Dixon Wedding
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Sims & Dixon Wedding
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    ACHS/AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Tennis, Adult Intermediate - Adult Intermediate Tennis - Summer I
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Pickleball - Pickleball - Drop-in
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    Tennis, Adult Advanced Beginner - Adult Advanced Beginner Tennis - Summer I
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
8:00 PM - 8:50 PM    Tennis, Adult Beginner - Adult Beginner Tennis - Summer I
 
Thursday June 13, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis, Ages 5-6 (Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beginners - WK 1 (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 7-9 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 1 (Ages 7-9)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 1 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Inter/Adv) Summer Lessons - GCT for Int/Adv - WK 1 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:30 AM - 10:10 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Thursday (2-3yo)
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    ACHS/AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Thompson Annual Picnic
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Thompson Annual Picnic
 
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Thompson Annual Picnic
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Thompson Annual Picnic
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL - Robbins
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner/Intermediate (Ages 7+), Spring 2
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Youth Program - Fencing, Beginner-Advanced (Ages 12+), Spring 2
 
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM    Fencing, Adult Program - Adult Fencing - Spring 2
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Friday June 14, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    8th grade field day
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    8th grade field day
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Brackett 5th grade Field Day
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis, Ages 5-6 (Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beginners - WK 1 (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 7-9 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 1 (Ages 7-9)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 1 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Inter/Adv) Summer Lessons - GCT for Int/Adv - WK 1 (Ages 10-16)
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Brackett 5th grade Field Day
 
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM    8th grade field day
 
10:00 AM - 1:30 PM    Bishop School 5th Grade
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Friday (3-4yo)
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Brackett 5th grade Field Day
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    ACHS/AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    ACHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Frisbee, Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee (Friday Only)
 
2:45 PM - 4:15 PM    Frisbee, Middle School Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee - Ultimate Frisbee (Tues & Fri)
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS Ultimate
 
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM    AB Crew
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM    Karate, Little Dragons Ages 3-4 - Karate, Little Dragons - Spring
 
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Charity tennis tournament
 
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM    Karate, Little Ninjas Ages 5-7 & 8-14 - Karate, Little Ninjas (5-7 year olds) - Spring
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL - Robbins
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    ASC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYL
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Karate, Little Ninjas Ages 5-7 & 8-14 - Karate, Little Ninjas (8+ year olds) - Spring
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Saturday June 15, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    AHS
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Charity tennis tournament
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:15 AM - 10:15 AM    Tai Chi for Strength and Balance - Tai Chi for Strength and Balance
 
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM    AHS
 
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Estelle Debanne
 
11:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM    Sahai Party
 
1:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    New Covenant School
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    New Covenant School
 
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Thiboutot
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Valdeva Crema
 
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM    AHS
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
Sunday June 16, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Mardic Adult Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
8:30 AM - 9:10 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Sunday (2-3yo)
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
8:30 AM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Charity tennis tournament
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
9:15 AM - 9:55 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Sunday (4-5yo)
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Free Yoga
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Sunday (3-4yo)
 
10:50 AM - 11:30 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - SHINE: Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Sunday
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM    Berzin Party
 
3:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
Monday June 17, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis, Ages 5-6 (Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beginners - WK 2 (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 7-9 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 2 (Ages 7-9)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 2 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Inter/Adv) Summer Lessons - GCT for Int/Adv - WK 2 (Ages 10-16)
 
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Peirce school party
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Tuesday June 18, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis, Ages 5-6 (Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beginners - WK 2 (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 7-9 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 2 (Ages 7-9)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 2 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Inter/Adv) Summer Lessons - GCT for Int/Adv - WK 2 (Ages 10-16)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ultimate Frisbee/Grise
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Wednesday June 19, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis, Ages 5-6 (Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beginners - WK 2 (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 7-9 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 2 (Ages 7-9)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 2 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Inter/Adv) Summer Lessons - GCT for Int/Adv - WK 2 (Ages 10-16)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 6:50 PM    Tennis, Adult Intermediate - Adult Intermediate Tennis - Summer I
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:00 PM - 7:50 PM    Tennis, Adult Advanced Beginner - Adult Advanced Beginner Tennis - Summer I
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
8:00 PM - 8:50 PM    Tennis, Adult Beginner - Adult Beginner Tennis - Summer I
 
Thursday June 20, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis, Ages 5-6 (Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beginners - WK 2 (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 7-9 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 2 (Ages 7-9)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 2 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Inter/Adv) Summer Lessons - GCT for Int/Adv - WK 2 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:30 AM - 10:10 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Thursday (2-3yo)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Ultimate Frisbee/Grise
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
Friday June 21, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Tennis, Ages 5-6 (Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beginners - WK 2 (Ages 5-6)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 7-9 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 2 (Ages 7-9)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Beg/Adv Beg) Summer Lessons - GCT for Beg/Adv Beg - WK 2 (Ages 10-16)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Tennis, Ages 10-16 (Inter/Adv) Summer Lessons - GCT for Int/Adv - WK 2 (Ages 10-16)
 
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM    Soccer, Super Soccer Stars - Spring - Super Soccer Stars - Spring, Friday (3-4yo)
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    AHS
 
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Animation Film Festival
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    AYBSA
 
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Babe Ruth
 
6:00 PM - 10:30 PM    Animation Film Festival
 
6:00 PM - 10:30 PM    Animation Film Festival
 
6:00 PM - 10:30 PM    Animation Film Festival
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball
 
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Arlington Adult Softball